Past Masters

J.L. Truesdale 1886 J.H. Warne 1931 Lyle K. Orr Jr. 1976
S.S. Macklin 1887 R.A. Manchester II 1932 Joseph P. Fergus 1977
S.S. Macklin 1888 J.W. Walker 1933 Henry S. Fletcher 1978
D. Campbell 1889 A. Francis 1934 Russell W. Gillam Jr. 1979
E.N. Brown 1890 N.V. McMillin 1935 Donald J. Hammond 1980
W.A. Gee 1891 Thomas Halton 1936 Elmer J. Stalnacker Jr. 1981
H.A. Manchester 1892 I.E. Ruhlman 1937 Donald R. Damicone 1982
J.S. Caldwell 1893 J.B. Jones 1938 Michael L. Rahe 1983
J.C. Kirk 1894 Wm. McMasters 1939 Robert L. Fry 1984
C.C. Fowler 1895 H.F. Webster 1940 Donald L. Huntley 1985
M.V.B. King 1896 W.B. Gallaher 1941 Gregory B. Anstrom 1986
J.C. Miller 1897 R.F. Fisher 1942 Douglas F. Anstrom 1987
John Delfs 1898 D.H. Williams 1943 Donald C. Sundin 1988
J.C. Nash 1899 P.O. White 1944 Richard E. Ranshaw 1989
I.A. Manchester 1900 R.W. Johnson 1945 Mark D. Stovall 1990
A.S. Porter 1901 Emery Reese 1946 Paul H. Connelly 1991
H.T. Hawkins 1902 R.D. Wilcox 1947 Timothy D. Ensign 1992
Geo. A. Blair 1903 J.R. Marshall 1948 Gregory B. Smith Sr. 1993
J.S. Handte 1904 N.J. McKibben 1949 Marvin D. Rader 1994
W.A. Gee 1905 Don Graham 1950 Thomas M. Jackson 1995
J.C. Miller 1906 Cecil F. Gill 1951 Russell W. Gillam III 1996
J.B. Hollis 1907 E.G. Dennison 1952 Thomas R. Couche Jr. 1997
W.L. Bryson 1908 Homer J. Price 1953 Kyle L. Rogers 1998
Aaron Wiesner 1909 Earl Tom Brown 1954 Stephen H. Oleksiuk 1999
W.A. Gee 1910 Roy R. Richards 1955 Paul L. McGraw 2000
W.A. Gee 1911 C.R. Gibbons 1956 Thomas J. Hallden 2001
Herbert Delfs 1912 Anthony V. Sebastian 1957 Kevin A. Hallden 2002
S.A. Arnold 1913 Howard M. Conner 1958 Dale E. Hawkins 2003
F.A. Morris 1914 Robt. W. Tener Jr. 1959 Robert A. Edwards 2004
L.B. Curtis 1915 W.W. Marriott 1960 Terry D. Crosby Jr. 2005
C.H. Campbell 1916 John P. Leach 1961 Michael D. McCarthy 2006
E.A. Arnold 1917 Martin Miklis 1962 George E. Brainard 2007
E.R. Zieger 1918 Robert Morton 1963 Greg M. Foley 2008
P.G. Wilcox 1919 Wilfred Stephenson Sr. 1964 Christopher J. Brocious 2009
D.B. Fowler 1920 Thomas R. Couche 1965 R. Christopher Gillam 2010
R.D. Fowler 1921 Lloyd T. Vandervoort 1966 Richard B. Percic 2011
H.S. Manchester 1922 Gary L. Smith 1967 Thomas J. Hallden 2012
H.I. Hine 1923 Lyle K. Orr Sr. 1968 Russell W. Gillam Jr. 2013
A.K. Osborn 1924 G. Don Terry 1969 Mark R. Roca 2014
T.C. Rose 1925 Wallace R. Moore 1970 Dale E. Hawkins 2015
H.T. Silver 1926 Walter S. Finnie 1971 Ryan H. Hamilton 2016
A.E. Gross 1927 Harold W. Vandersall 1972  Chuck Prachick 2017
P.H. Whitmore 1928 Thomas C. Creese IV 1973
S.P. Drake 1929 Clifford G. Swartz 1974
H.R. Raymond 1930 James L. Huckle 1975

 

Comments are closed.